РАСПОРЯЖЕНИЕ ПО УЧЕБНОЙ ЧАСТИ

РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ

на 23 сентября 2017 г.- суббота

неделя – ЗНАМЕНАТЕЛЬ (**)

Группа

Пара

Наименование дисциплины

ФИО преподавателя

Кабинет

 

 

 

 

 

Мр1-17

1

Отменяется

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

М3-17

3

Литература

Михайлова Н.В.

208

 

 

 

 

 

Эл1-17

3

Иностранный язык

Микишова Е.В.

303а

 

 

 

 

 

Эл3-17

3

Химия

Аксенова А.В.

216

 

 

 

 

 

Бм1-17

3

История

Ашмарина В.А.

214

 

 

 

 

 

Бм3-17

3

Иностранный язык

Ратошкина О.П.

303б

 

 

 

 

 

О2-17

1

МДК.01.01

Гартфельдер В.А.

109

 

 

 

 

 

Ст1-15

 

Учебная практика

Семенов В.Г.

маст.

 

 

 

 

 

М1-16

1

Иностранный язык

Микишова Е.В.

303а

 

3

Физическая культура

Савицкая Е.П.

с/зал

 

 

 

 

 

М3-16

2,3

МДК 04.01

Яковлев В.Б.

210

 

 

 

 

 

М1-15

1

 Основы философии

Чугунов Е.М.

317

 

2

БЖ

Ракетов В.А.

322

 

 

 

 

 

М3-15

1

ПФО

Киселев С.В.

308

 

3

 Основы философии

Чугунов Е.М.

317

 

 

 

 

 

М1-14

1,2

МДК.03.01

Софронов В.Н.

242

 

3

Тех. оснастка

Киселев С.В.

308

 

4

Отменяется

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

М3-14

1

Физическая культура

Савицкая Е.П.

с/зал

 

2

Тех. оснастка

Киселев С.В.

308

 

3

МДК.03.01

Софронов В.Н.

242

 

4

Отменяется

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мр2-17

1

БЖ

Ракетов В.А.

322

 

2

Основы экономики

Шепелина Е.Г.

223

 

3

Основы черчения

Иванова Г.А.

313

 

 

 

 

 

Мр1-16

1

Биология

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рэ1-16

1

Инженерная графика

Иванова Г.А.

313

 

3

Отменяется

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рэ1-14

1

МДК 03.01

Поликарпов И.Л.

316

 

2

МДК.03.02

Грачев В.А.

301

 

3

Экономика организации

Шепелина Е.Г.

223

 

 

 

 

 

Рэ3-14

3

МДК.03.02

Грачев В.А.

301

 

 

 

 

 

Св1-16

1

Отменяется

 

 

 

3

Основы электротехники

Воробьева Т.С.

308а

 

 

 

 

 

Св3-16

2

Основы электротехники

Воробьева Т.С.

308а

 

3

БЖ

Васильев Н.П.

001

 

 

 

 

 

Св1-15

 

Учебная практика

Егоров А.С.

маст. 3 корп.

 

 

 

 

 

Св3-15

1

Основы автоматизации

Воробьева Т.С.

308а

 

2

МДК 03.03

Шишов Н.А.

110

 

3,4

Отменяется

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Сп1-15

2

БЖ

Васильев Н.П.

001

 

3

МДК 02.01

Иванова М.В.

323

 

 

 

 

 

Э1-16

1,2

Электротехника

Орешников В.Г.

2 корп.

 

 

 

 

 

Э3-16

1,2

Отменяется

 

 

 

3,4

Электротехника

Орешников В.Г.

2 корп.