РАСПОРЯЖЕНИЕ ПО УЧЕБНОЙ ЧАСТИ

РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ

на 12 декабря 2017 г.- вторник

неделя – ЗНАМЕНАТЕЛЬ (**)

 

Группа

Пара

Наименование дисциплины

ФИО преподавателя

Кабинет

 

 

 

 

 

Мр1-17

1,2

Русский язык

Михайлова Н.В.

208

 

3

Астрономия

Лапина С.Н.

315

 

 

 

 

 

М1-17

3

Химия

Аксенова А.В.

216

 

 

 

 

 

М3-17

1

Химия

Аксенова А.В.

216

 

3

История

Ашмарина В.А.

214

 

 

 

 

 

Эл1-17

1

Физика

Лапина С.Н.

315

 

2

Физическая культура

Яргункин С.П.

с/зал

 

3

Математика

Зернова О.О.

305

 

 

 

 

 

Эл3-17

1,2

отмена

 

 

 

3

Математика

Кириллова Н.В.

223

 

4

История

Ашмарина В.А.

214

 

 

 

 

 

Бм1-17

1

История

Ашмарина В.А.

214

 

2

Физика

Лапина С.Н.

315

 

3

Физическая культура

Савицкая Е.П.

с/зал

 

4

отмена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Бм3-17

1

Физическая культура

Савицкая Е.П.

с/зал

 

2,3

Литература

Андреева Л.Г.

225

 

 

 

 

 

М1-16

1

отмена

 

 

 

2

Материаловедение

Стрельников И.А.

310

 

3

Инженерная графика

Иванова Г.А., Мурзина Т.В.

313,319

 

4

Инофрматика

Гордова Е.С.

210

 

 

 

 

 

М3-16

 

Учебная практика

Яковлев В.Б.

маст.

 

 

 

 

 

М1-15

1

отмена

 

 

 

2

Физическая культура

Савицкая Е.П.

с/зал

 

3

БЖ

Ракетов В.А.

303а

 

 

 

 

 

М3-15

1

ПФО

Киселев С.В.

308

 

2

Материаловедение

Стрельников И.А.

310

 

4

отмена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Мр2-17

 

Учебная практика УП 01.01

Нищерикова В.В, Прокопьева А.И.

рмаст.

 

 

 

 

 

Мр1-16

1

БЖ

Ракетов В.А.

303а

 

2

История

Ашмарина В.А.

214

 

3

Физическая культура

Яргункин С.П.

с/зал

 

4

отмена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рэ1-16

1,2

Материаловедение

Кондратьев С.И.

318

 

3,4

Электронная техника 1/2

Дубов А.В.

316

 

 

 

 

 

Рэ3-16

1

Электронная техника

Дубов А.В.

рег. маст.

 

2

Инженерная графика

Иванова Г.А.

313

 

3,4

Материаловедение

Кондратьев С.И.

318

 

 

 

 

 

 

РАСПОРЯЖЕНИЕ ПО УЧЕБНОЙ ЧАСТИ

РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ

на 12 декабря 2017 г.- вторник

неделя – ЗНАМЕНАТЕЛЬ (**)

 

Группа

Пара

Наименование дисциплины

ФИО преподавателя

Кабинет

 

 

 

 

 

Рэ1-15

1

Физическая культура

Яргункин С.П.

с/зал

 

2

БЖ

Ракетов В.А.

303а

 

3

отмена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Рэ3-15

1,2

отмена

 

 

 

3

МДК.02.02

Кутюшкина С.В.

323

 

4

БЖ

Ракетов В.А.

303а

 

5

Метрология

Кондратьев С.И.

318

 

 

 

 

 

Рэ1-14

1,2

МДК 03.02

Грачев В.А.

301

 

3

Физическая культура

Савицкая Е.П.

с/зал

 

4

Социальная психология

Камалутдинова С.М.

305

 

 

 

 

 

Рэ3-14

 

Учебная практика

Дубов А.В.

рег. маст.

 

 

 

 

 

Св1-16

2

БЖ

Васильев Н.П.

001

 

4

Физическая культура

Васильев Н.П.

с/зал

 

 

 

 

 

Св3-16

1,2,3

отмена

 

 

 

4

Обществознание

Андреев В.Г.

317

 

5

БЖ

Васильев Н.П.

001

 

6

Физическая культура

Васильев Н.П.

с/зал

 

 

 

 

 

Сп1-15

1,2,3

МДК.05.01

Шишов А.Н.

110

 

 

 

 

 

Э1-16

1,2,3

Электротехника

Орешников В.Г.

2 корпус

 

 

 

 

 

Э3-16

1

отмена

 

 

 

2

Обществознание

Андреев В.Г.

317

 

3

БЖ

Васильев Н.П.

001

 

4,5

Тех. черчение 1/2

Мурзина Т.В.

319