Распоряжение по учебной части (замены занятий)

16 декабря 2017г.

неделя – ( ** знаменатель)

Группа

под-
группа

Пара

Наименование дисциплины

ФИО преподавателя

Кабинет

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кс1-17

 

3

Русский язык

Денисова Л.В.

308

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кс3-17

 

1

Русский язык

Васильева Е.Л.

356

 

 

2

История

Иванова М.Ю.

307

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кс5-17

 

1

Русский язык

Денисова Л.В.

308

 

 

3

Информатика

Баранова О.Б.
Таерова И.А.

159
307

 

 

 

 

 

 

К1-17

 

3

Русский язык

Васильева Е.Л.

356

 

 

 

 

 

 

С1-17

 

1

Информатика

Баранова О.Б.

351

 

 

2

История

Кузьмина Л.Г.

263

 

 

 

 

 

 

Св1-17

 

1,2

Информатика (лаб) 1п/г

Александрова З.А.

159

 

 

 

 

 

 

Св3-17

 

1

Физическая культура

Габибуллаев А.Р.

107

 

 

3,4

Информатика (лаб) 1п/г

Александрова З.А.

407

 

 

 

 

 

 

Э1-17

 

1

Химия

Хлебникова Л.А.

108

 

 

2

Астрономия

Малык Т.К.

357

 

 

 

 

 

 

Э3-17

 

1

Астрономия

Малык Т.К.

357

 

 

2

Физическая культура

Габибуллаев А.Р.

107

 

 

3

отменяется

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кс1-16

1 п

2

Прикладная электроника

Зайцева С.Г.

258

 

2 п

Основы электротехники

Кудряшова А.П.

306

 

 

3

История

Иванова М.Ю.

352

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кс3-16

 

1, 2

ИТ

Терентьева С.Н.
Таерова И.А.

402
307

 

1 п

4

Основы электротехники

Кудряшова А.П.

306

 

2 п

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кс5-16

 

2

Элементы высшей математики

Захарова Т.И.

408

 

1 п

3, 4

Прикладная электроника

Зайцева С.Г.

258

 

2 п

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тс1-16

1 п

1

-

 

 

 

2 п

Электронная техника

Зайцева С.Г.

258

 

 

2

Основы телекоммуникаций

Тимофеева Л.В.

162

 

1 п

3, 4

Теория ЭЦ

Кудряшова А.П.

306

 

2 п

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

С1-16

 

1

Теория ЭЦ

Кудряшова А.П.

306

 

1 п

3

Теория ЭЦ

Кудряшова А.П.

306

 

2 п

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Пс1-16

 

1

отмена

 

 

 

 

2

Математика

Петрова Н.Г.

363

 

 

4

БЖД

Шумилов Е.Г.

252

 

 

 

 

 

 

Со1-16

 

3

История

Кузьмина Л.Г.

262

 

 

4

Математика

Баранова О.Б.

351

 

 

 

 

 

 

И5-15

1 п

1

-

 

 

 

2 п

МДК.02.01 C#

Клементьева А.Е.

302

 

1 п

3

МДК.02.01 C#

Авдиенко Д.В.

261

 

2 п

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

И7-15

 

1

отмена

 

 

 

1 п

4

МДК.02.01 C#

Авдиенко Д.В.

261

 

2 п

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кс1-15

(1/2)

1,2,3

Учебная практика

Дмитриева А.В.

406

 

(1/2)

1,2,3

Учебная практика

Шмелева М.В.

404

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кс5-15

 

1, 2

отмена

 

 

 

 

4

МДК.01.02

Клепцова Н.Н.

161

 

 

 

 

 

 

Пр1-15

1 п

3, 4

МДК.01.01

Федотова Н.И.

403

 

2 п

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Пр3-15

 

1

МДК.02.02

Иванов И.Л.

403

 

 

2

МДК.01.01

Федотова Н.И.

261

 

 

3

отмена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Тс1-15

 

1,2,3

МДК.01.01

Мешкова О.В.

260

 

 

4

отмена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

С1-15

 

1, 2

отмена

 

 

 

 

3, 4

МДК.03.01

Тимофеева Л.В.

162

 

 

 

 

 

 

И6-14

 

1

отмена

 

 

 

1 п

2

-

 

 

 

2 п

МДК.03.01 (КП)

Клементьева А.Е.

302

 

 

4

МДК.04.01

Иштудова Е.С.

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

И7-14

 

2

отмена

 

 

 

 

3

Физультура

Курмышкин А.В.

107

 

 

 

 

 

 

И9-14

 

3

отмена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кс5-14

 

1, 2

МДК.02.01

Ведина П.А.

407

 

 

3

отмена

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Кс7-14

1 п

1,2,3

Учебная практика (СР)

Александрова И.С.

 

 

2 п

1,2,3

Учебная практика

Клепцова Н.Н.

161

 

 

 

 

 

 

Пр1-14

1 п

4

МДК.02.03

Терентьева С.Н.

402

 

2 п

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Пр3-14

1 п

3,4,5

Учебная практика

Терентьева С.Н.

402

 

2 п

1,2,3

Учебная практика

Игнатьева Э.П.

301

 

 

 

 

 

 

Пс1-15

ПП